Phase 2

 

Convocation 12/05/19

 

D2E: Herbier (les) 4

D3D: St Vincent s/g 3

D4A: Jards/mer 5

D4D: Aubigny/nesmy 4

 

Convocation 28/04/19

 

D2E: Les achards tt 4

D3D: St Florent tt 3

D4A: St Christophe L 3

D4D: Lucon 7

 

Convocation 07/04/19

 

D2E: Sable d'olonne2

D3D: Girouard1

D4A: Sable d'olonne 4

D4D: Aizenay 7

 

 

Convocation 24/03/19

8h Bar de la presse

D2E- BELLEVIGNY ES 7

D3D- Moutiers Mauxfait 3

D4A- BRETIGNOLLES 5

D4D- FONTENAY 5

 

 Convocation 10/03/19

8h -8h30 à l'espace 2000

 

 Convocation 03/02/19

8h -8h30 à l'espace 2000

 

D2E - Luçon 4

D3 - Aubigny / Nesmy 3

D4A - Coex 4

D4D - Jard s/m 6

 

Convocation 20/01/19

8h Bar de la presse

 

D2E - Bretignolles 3

D3  - Chateau d'olonn 5

D4A - Girouard 2

D4D - St Martin des Noy 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Phase 1

 

Convocation 16/12/18

 

8h bar de la presse

 

AVRILLE 1 - CHATEAU D OLONN 4 (D2)

AVRILLE 2 - ST VINCENT S/G (D3)

AVRILLE 3 - JARD S/MER 5 (D4A)

AVRILLE 4 - AUBIGY/NESMY 4 (D4D)

 

convocation 02/12/18

AVRILLE 1 - LES ACHARDS TT 3 (D2)

AVRILLE 2 - JARD S/MER 4 (D3)

AVRILLE 3 - ST CHRISTOPHE L (D4A)

AVRILLE 4 - LUCON 7 (D4D)

 

 

 

Convocation 25/11/18

 

AVRILLE 1 - SABLE D OLONN 2 (D2)

AVRILLE 2   - GIROUARD 1 (D3)

AVRILLE 3 - SABLE D OLONN 4 (D4A)

AVRILLE 4 - CHANTONNAY 4 (D4D)

 

 

Convocation 11/11/18

8h30 à l'espace 2000

 

AVRILLE 1 - Exempt (D2)

AVRILLE 2   - MOUTIERS 3 (D3)

AVRILLE 3 - MOUTIERS 4 (D4A)

AVRILLE 4 - FONTENAY 5 (D4D)

 

 

 

 

Convocation 28/10/18

8h Bar de la presse

 

JARD 3 - AVRILLE 1(D2)

ANGLES 2 - AVRILLE 2(D3)

StFLORENT D/B 3 - AVRILLE 3(D4A)

StFLORENT D/B 4- AVRILLE 4(D4D)

 

 

Convocation 07/10/18

 

8h bar de la presse

 

LUCON 4 - Avrillé1(D2)

AUBIGNY/NESMY - Avrillé2 (D3)

NIEUL LE DOLENT 5 - Avrillé3(D4A)

MAGNIL R. 3 - Avrillé4(D4D)

 

Convocation 23/09/18

 

8h30 à l'espace 2000

 

Avrillé1 (D2) - BRETIGNOLLES 3

Avrillé 2 (D3) - CHATEAU D OLONN 5

Avrillé 3 (D4A) - GIROUARD 2

Avrillé 4 (D4D) - ST MARTIN NOY 4